SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Friedersdorf 8   8 0 0     33 : 7   +26   24
2. SV Grün-Weiß Annabur (A) 8   8 0 0     25 : 6   +19   24
3. SV Graf Zepp. 09 Abt 8   6 1 1     20 : 8   +12   19
4. SV Glückauf Möhlau 8   5 3 0     13 : 3   +10   18
5. Dessauer SV 97 8   4 1 3     18 : 13   +5   13
6. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 8   3 3 2     15 : 15   +0   12
7. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 8   3 2 3     17 : 13   +4   11
8. TSV Mosigkau 8   3 2 3     10 : 12   -2   11
9. FC Stahl Aken 8   3 1 4     10 : 18   -8   10
10. Blau-Weiß Klieken 8   2 3 3     16 : 19   -3   9
11. FC Victoria Wittenbe (M) 8   2 1 5     9 : 18   -9   7
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (M) 8   1 3 4     7 : 18   -11   6
13. VfB Gräfenhainichen 8   2 0 6     8 : 22   -14   6
14. Allemannia Jessen 8   1 2 5     11 : 23   -12   5
15. SG 1919 Trebitz 8   0 3 5     9 : 17   -8   3
16. SG Ramsin (N) 8   0 1 7     9 : 18   -9   1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen5 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf Möhlau:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß Klieken3 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SV Graf Zepp. 09 AbtSV Graf Zepp. 09 Abt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg3 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau2 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz5 : 2
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SG RamsinSG Ramsin:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen2 : 3 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz2 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SV Grün-Weiß AnnaburSV Grün-Weiß Annabur:FC Victoria WittenbeFC Victoria Wittenbe2 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG RamsinSG Ramsin 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV Graf Zepp. 09 AbtSV Graf Zepp. 09 Abt 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf Möhlau 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00FC Victoria WittenbeFC Victoria Wittenbe:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:SV Grün-Weiß AnnaburSV Grün-Weiß Annabur 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.