SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Annabur (A) 22   20 0 2     58 : 22   +36   60
2. SV Friedersdorf 21   17 4 0     68 : 14   +54   55
3. SV Graf Zepp. 09 Abt 23   14 4 5     53 : 25   +28   46
4. Dessauer SV 97 24   11 7 6     47 : 36   +11   40
5. SV Glückauf Möhlau 23   11 6 6     31 : 25   +6   39
6. Blau-Weiß Klieken 23   9 5 9     40 : 41   -1   32
7. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 23   8 7 8     38 : 37   +1   31
8. SG 1919 Trebitz 23   8 5 10     43 : 36   +7   29
9. TSV Mosigkau 22   8 5 9     30 : 32   -2   29
10. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 23   8 5 10     44 : 50   -6   29
11. FC Stahl Aken 23   8 3 12     38 : 58   -20   27
12. FC Victoria Wittenbe (M) 24   7 3 14     39 : 59   -20   24
13. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (M) 22   6 3 13     25 : 50   -25   21
14. SG Ramsin (N) 23   6 2 15     30 : 43   -13   20
15. VfB Gräfenhainichen 21   6 1 14     35 : 56   -21   19
16. Allemannia Jessen 22   3 2 17     25 : 60   -35   11
25. Spieltag
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf0 : 4 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf Möhlau2 : 0 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:SV Graf Zepp. 09 AbtSV Graf Zepp. 09 Abt1 : 1 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 974 : 1 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00FC Victoria WittenbeFC Victoria Wittenbe:SG RamsinSG Ramsin1 : 4 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken3 : 1 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV Grün-Weiß AnnaburSV Grün-Weiß Annabur1 : 2 
So, 22.04.2018  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen1 : 3 ()
26. Spieltag
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV Graf Zepp. 09 AbtSV Graf Zepp. 09 Abt 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00SV Grün-Weiß AnnaburSV Grün-Weiß Annabur:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß Klieken 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00SG RamsinSG Ramsin:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:FC Victoria WittenbeFC Victoria Wittenbe 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.