1.Männer : KOL WB
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSG Lebien (N) | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 57 | : | 14 | +43 | 41 | ||||||
2. | SV Seegrehna | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 50 | : | 11 | +39 | 39 | ||||||
3. | VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27 | : | 22 | +5 | 32 | ||||||
4. | Eintracht Elster II (A) | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 39 | : | 23 | +16 | 28 | ||||||
5. | SG Nudersdorf | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32 | : | 24 | +8 | 28 | ||||||
6. | Allemannia Jessen II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30 | : | 26 | +4 | 28 | ||||||
7. | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 44 | : | 32 | +12 | 25 | ||||||
8. | SV Reinsdorf | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 34 | : | 35 | -1 | 24 | ||||||
9. | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 35 | : | 34 | +1 | 23 | ||||||
10. | SV Grün-Weiß Linda | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27 | : | 36 | -9 | 23 | ||||||
11. | SG Rackith/Dabrun | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 22 | : | 34 | -12 | 21 | ||||||
12. | VFB Zahna | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 33 | : | 45 | -12 | 17 | ||||||
13. | SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27 | : | 45 | -18 | 17 | ||||||
14. | Klödener SV | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 18 | : | 55 | -37 | 10 | ||||||
15. | Bad Schmiedeberg | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | : | 51 | -39 | 6 |
25. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 03.05.2024 18:30 | Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith | : | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV Seegrehna | : | Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV Reinsdorf | : | VFB Zahna | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | LSG Lebien | : | Klödener SV | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II | : | SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr | ||||
SG Nudersdorf ist spielfrei | |||||||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II | : | LSG Lebien | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | VFB Zahna | : | SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II | : | SV Seegrehna | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Klödener SV | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | SV Reinsdorf | ||||
SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz ist spielfrei |