SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5   3 1 1     15 : 6   +9   10
2. FSG Dessau FSG Dessau 4   3 0 1     11 : 5   +6   9
3. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 4   3 0 1     12 : 7   +5   9
4. SG Jeber Bergfrieden SG Jeber Bergfrieden 3   2 0 1     10 : 6   +4   6
5. SV Garitz SV Garitz 3   1 1 1     5 : 5   +0   4
6. Empor Waldersee Empor Waldersee 3   1 1 1     2 : 3   -1   4
7. GWD/SCR GWD/SCR 4   1 1 2     2 : 11   -9   4
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 3   1 0 2     3 : 8   -5   3
9. SV Germania Roßlau II SV Germania Roßlau II 4   1 0 3     6 : 16   -10   3
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 3   0 0 3     5 : 10   -5   0
11. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 3   0 0 3     1 : 13   -12   0
12. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 4   0 0 4     3 : 16   -13   0
13. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 5   0 0 5     7 : 26   -19   0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig0 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV GaritzSV Garitz2 : 4 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00GWD/SCRGWD/SCR:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II4 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FSG DessauFSG Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Empor WalderseeEmpor Waldersee:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz2 : 5 ()
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Jeber BergfriedenSG Jeber Bergfrieden:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II4 : 2 
  SV Mildensee 1915 ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  12:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:FSG DessauFSG Dessau 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00GWD/SCRGWD/SCR:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV GaritzSV Garitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Jeber BergfriedenSG Jeber Bergfrieden 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915 
  Empor Waldersee ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan