SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Dessau FSG Dessau 3   3 0 0     15 : 3   +12   9
2. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 4   3 0 1     17 : 7   +10   9
3. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 3   3 0 0     12 : 3   +9   9
4. SG Jeber Bergfrieden SG Jeber Bergfrieden 3   3 0 0     7 : 2   +5   9
5. SV Garitz SV Garitz 4   2 1 1     9 : 4   +5   7
6. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 4   2 1 1     10 : 7   +3   7
7. GWD/SCR GWD/SCR 2   2 0 0     9 : 1   +8   6
8. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 2   2 0 0     8 : 0   +8   6
9. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 3   1 2 0     6 : 5   +1   5
10. SV Germania Roßlau II SV Germania Roßlau II 4   1 0 3     11 : 13   -2   3
11. Empor Waldersee Empor Waldersee 3   1 0 2     2 : 4   -2   3
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 3   1 0 2     7 : 10   -3   3
13. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 4   1 0 3     4 : 7   -3   3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:FSG DessauFSG Dessau3 : 4 
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau5 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig0 : 3 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19155 : 1
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 19155 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV GaritzSV Garitz:GWD/SCRGWD/SCR0 : 0 
  Empor Waldersee, SG Jeber Bergfrieden sind spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV GaritzSV Garitz 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00GWD/SCRGWD/SCR:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FSG DessauFSG Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Empor WalderseeEmpor Waldersee:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG Jeber BergfriedenSG Jeber Bergfrieden:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 
  SV Mildensee 1915 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan