SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt

1.Männer : Landesklasse 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 6 4 2 0 16 : 6 +10 14
2. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 6 4 2 0 7 : 2 +5 14
3. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 6 4 1 1 21 : 7 +14 13
4. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 6 3 3 0 9 : 4 +5 12
5. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 6 3 1 2 9 : 8 +1 10
6. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 6 3 0 3 9 : 11 -2 9
7. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 6 2 1 3 5 : 9 -4 7
8. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 6 1 3 2 7 : 9 -2 6
9. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 6 1 2 3 9 : 13 -4 5
10. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 6 1 1 4 10 : 17 -7 4
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 6 1 1 4 7 : 18 -11 4
12. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 6 0 1 5 10 : 15 -5 1
6. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  19:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp2 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni2 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß0 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BRSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL2 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz2 : 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf2 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös1 : 5
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR4 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan