SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt

1.Männer : Landesklasse 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 7 5 1 1 25 : 7 +18 16
2. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 7 4 3 0 10 : 5 +5 15
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 7 4 2 1 16 : 8 +8 14
4. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 7 3 3 1 10 : 7 +3 12
5. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 7 4 0 3 11 : 12 -1 12
6. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 7 3 2 2 12 : 11 +1 11
7. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 7 3 1 3 7 : 9 -2 10
8. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 7 2 3 2 10 : 10 +0 9
9. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 7 2 1 4 15 : 18 -3 7
10. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 7 1 2 4 10 : 15 -5 5
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 7 1 1 5 8 : 23 -15 4
12. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 7 0 1 6 10 : 19 -9 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf2 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös1 : 5
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR4 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria1 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß3 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic3 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL1 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BRSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan