SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 4 4 0 0 14 : 7 +7 12
2. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 4 3 1 0 23 : 6 +17 10
3. Empor Waldersee II Empor Waldersee II 4 3 1 0 22 : 8 +14 10
4. SG Jeber Bergfrieden II SG Jeber Bergfrieden II 4 3 0 1 16 : 7 +9 9
5. FSG Dessau II FSG Dessau II 4 2 1 1 17 : 13 +4 7
6. SG Abus Dessau II SG Abus Dessau II 3 2 1 0 12 : 8 +4 7
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 4 2 0 2 13 : 15 -2 6
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 4 2 0 2 10 : 12 -2 6
9. SG Do./Gar./Nedl. SG Do./Gar./Nedl. 4 1 1 2 12 : 11 +1 4
10. SCNL II SCNL II 4 1 1 2 10 : 14 -4 4
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 3 1 0 2 6 : 9 -3 3
12. Blau-Weiß Klieken II Blau-Weiß Klieken II 4 0 0 4 6 : 15 -9 0
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 4 0 0 4 6 : 23 -17 0
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 4 0 0 4 6 : 25 -19 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II8 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30Empor Waldersee IISG Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee II:SCNL IISCNL II8 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBlau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL II5 : 4 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II9 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR II4 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG Dobritz3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB IISG Jeber Bergfrieden II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz II2 : 3
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG4 : 6 
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:30Blau-Weiß Klieken IIBWKL IIBlau-Weiß Klieken II:Empor Waldersee IIEmpor Waldersee IISG Waldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSG WalterniFSG Walternienburg:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II2 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG Dessau IIFSG Dessau II2 : 4
So, 12.09.2021  14:00SG Do./Gar./Nedl.SG DobritzSG Do./Gar./Nedl.:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00SCNL IISCNL II:SG Jeber Bergfrieden IISG Jeber Bergfrieden IISGJB II2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan