1.Männer : KOL WB
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Seegrehna | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 62 | : | 16 | +46 | 48 | ||||||
2. | LSG Lebien (N) | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 64 | : | 18 | +46 | 47 | ||||||
3. | SG Nudersdorf | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 42 | : | 27 | +15 | 37 | ||||||
4. | VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 33 | : | 28 | +5 | 37 | ||||||
5. | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 49 | : | 39 | +10 | 35 | ||||||
6. | Eintracht Elster II (A) | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 45 | : | 28 | +17 | 34 | ||||||
7. | Allemannia Jessen II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 38 | : | 35 | +3 | 34 | ||||||
8. | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 59 | : | 43 | +16 | 32 | ||||||
9. | SV Reinsdorf | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 38 | : | 40 | -2 | 27 | ||||||
10. | SV Grün-Weiß Linda | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 31 | : | 45 | -14 | 26 | ||||||
11. | SG Rackith/Dabrun | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 23 | : | 39 | -16 | 21 | ||||||
12. | VFB Zahna | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 40 | : | 56 | -16 | 20 | ||||||
13. | SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 33 | : | 53 | -20 | 20 | ||||||
14. | Klödener SV | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 21 | : | 62 | -41 | 11 | ||||||
15. | Bad Schmiedeberg | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | : | 64 | -49 | 9 |
27. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Seegrehna | : | SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Reinsdorf | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | LSG Lebien | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith | : | Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 14:00 | Klödener SV | : | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 14:00 | Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II | : | Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II | ||||
VFB Zahna ist spielfrei | |||||||
28. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 31.05.2024 18:30 | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 12:30 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II | : | SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 12:30 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | SV Seegrehna | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 12:30 | Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr | : | SV Reinsdorf | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 14:00 | Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II | : | LSG Lebien | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 14:00 | VFB Zahna | : | Klödener SV | ||||
Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei |