1.Männer : KOL WB
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSG Lebien (N) | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27 | : | 12 | +15 | 20 | ||||||
2. | SV Seegrehna | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30 | : | 12 | +18 | 19 | ||||||
3. | Allemannia Jessen II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22 | : | 20 | +2 | 19 | ||||||
4. | VfB Gräfenhainichen II (N) | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | 18 | ||||||
5. | SG Nudersdorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 14 | +3 | 17 | ||||||
6. | SG Rackith/Dabrun | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | : | 25 | -13 | 12 | ||||||
7. | SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | : | 20 | -3 | 11 | ||||||
8. | SV Grün-Weiß Linda | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | : | 27 | -17 | 9 | ||||||
9. | Eintracht Elster II (A) | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | : | 18 | -3 | 8 | ||||||
10. | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II (A) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | : | 20 | -4 | 8 | ||||||
11. | VFB Zahna | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19 | : | 33 | -14 | 8 | ||||||
12. | SV Reinsdorf | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | : | 22 | -15 | 8 | ||||||
13. | SG Pretzsch/ Trebitz (N) | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | : | 33 | -26 | 2 | ||||||
14. | Klödener SV | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | : | 29 | -23 | 0 | ||||||
15. | Bad Schmiedeberg | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | : | 46 | -43 | 0 |
22. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 12.04.2024 18:30 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 2 : 2 | |||
Fr, 12.04.2024 18:30 | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | LSG Lebien | : | SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | VFB Zahna | : | Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | SV Seegrehna | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 14:00 | Klödener SV | : | SV Reinsdorf | ||||
SG Rackith/Dabrun ist spielfrei | |||||||
23. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 12:30 | Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemanni II | : | Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Pretzsch/ TrebitzSg pr | : | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGräfenhainic II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV GW Linda | : | VFB Zahna | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith | : | Klödener SV | ||||
So, 21.04.2024 14:00 | SV Seegrehna | : | SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz | ||||
So, 21.04.2024 14:00 | SV Reinsdorf | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
LSG Lebien ist spielfrei |