SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt

1.Männer : Spielplan Landesklasse

1. Spieltag
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC5 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2020  14:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZ6 : 3 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau5 : 0 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II0 : 1
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß7 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria5 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp0 : 4 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 28.08.2020  18:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUS6 : 1 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 972 : 3 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz3 : 0
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni0 : 2 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 3 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL2 : 1 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf1 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
3. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUS5 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II3 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria1 : 5
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp3 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZ1 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC4 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz1 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL1 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf3 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau0 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös1 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria0 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp4 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZ0 : 7
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUS3 : 0  U   
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC3 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II1 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß2 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf2 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz3 : 0
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni5 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II4 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  14:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL2 : 5 
Sa, 03.10.2020  14:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 974 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 970 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZ1 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUS6 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös3 : 4
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II4 : 5 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz9 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni3 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
15. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
18. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
19. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
20. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
21. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
So, 18.04.2021  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
22. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
So, 25.04.2021  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
23. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
Sa, 01.05.2021  17:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
24. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
25. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
26. Spieltag
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
27. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
So, 30.05.2021  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
28. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
29. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückaufabgesagt
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanniabgesagt
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
30. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
So, 20.06.2021  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weißabgesagt
So, 20.06.2021  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FCabgesagt
So, 20.06.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlauabgesagt
So, 20.06.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkauabgesagt
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKLabgesagt