SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt

1.Männer : Landesklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 +6 3
2. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
3. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
  Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
5. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
6. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 +3 3
7. TSV Mosigkau TSV Mosigkau 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
8. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
9. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 -3 0
11. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
  Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
14. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
15. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
16. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 1 0 0 1 1 : 7 -6 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 14.08.2020  18:30Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC5 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2020  14:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZ6 : 3 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau5 : 0 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II0 : 1
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß7 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria5 : 1 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp0 : 4 
Sa, 15.08.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 28.08.2020  18:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUS6 : 1 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 972 : 3 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz3 : 0
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni0 : 2 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 3 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL2 : 1 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf1 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan