SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 3 3 0 0 13 : 4 +9 9
2. TSV Mosigkau TSV Mosigkau 5 2 2 1 7 : 8 -1 8
3. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 4 2 1 1 13 : 8 +5 7
4. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 4 2 1 1 9 : 6 +3 7
5. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4 2 1 1 6 : 8 -2 7
  SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 4 2 1 1 6 : 8 -2 7
7. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 4 2 0 2 13 : 9 +4 6
8. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 +3 6
9. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 4 2 0 2 12 : 10 +2 6
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 4 1 2 1 11 : 7 +4 5
11. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 4 1 2 1 13 : 12 +1 5
12. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 4 1 1 2 9 : 11 -2 4
13. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 4 1 1 2 5 : 8 -3 4
14. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 3 1 0 2 7 : 9 -2 3
15. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 4 1 0 3 6 : 16 -10 3
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) 4 0 0 4 1 : 10 -9 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW Annaburg 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf Möhlau 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß Klieken 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf Möhlau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00SV GW AnnaburgSV GW Annaburg:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß Klieken:Allemannia JessenAllemannia Jessen 
So, 06.12.2020  13:00Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster II:TUS KochstedtTUS Kochstedt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan