SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt

1.Männer : Landesklasse 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 +7 6
2. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 2 2 0 0 8 : 4 +4 6
3. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
4. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
5. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
6. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
7. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 -3 3
8. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
9. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
  Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
11. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
12. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 2 0 0 2 4 : 6 -2 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  12:30Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR4 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp3 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 5 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL1 : 1
So, 22.08.2021  14:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV GW AnnaburgSV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-Weiß0 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II0 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR1 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz7 : 0
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL0 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf2 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan