SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.
Dein Verein in der Parkstadt

1.Männer : Landesklasse 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 9 6 1 2 32 : 10 +22 19
2. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 9 5 3 1 17 : 7 +10 18
3. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 9 6 0 3 20 : 14 +6 18
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) VfB Gräfenhainichen (N) 9 5 2 2 20 : 11 +9 17
5. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 9 4 3 2 16 : 13 +3 15
6. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 9 4 3 2 11 : 11 +0 15
7. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 9 4 1 4 9 : 16 -7 13
8. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 9 2 4 3 11 : 12 -1 10
9. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 9 2 3 4 15 : 18 -3 9
10. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 9 2 2 5 18 : 26 -8 8
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 9 1 2 6 9 : 29 -20 5
12. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 9 0 2 7 12 : 23 -11 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös2 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster II0 : 5 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zepp7 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR3 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rös 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoria 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BRSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan