SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 7 6 0 1 31 : 8 +23 18
2. Eintracht Elster II Eintracht Elster II 8 4 2 2 19 : 15 +4 14
3. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 7 4 1 2 26 : 12 +14 13
4. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 8 4 1 3 23 : 19 +4 13
5. SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf SV GZ 09 Abtsdorf 7 4 1 2 15 : 11 +4 13
6. SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa SV 1922 Pouch/Rösa 7 4 1 2 19 : 18 +1 13
7. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 8 3 3 2 24 : 22 +2 12
8. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 8 4 0 4 16 : 18 -2 12
9. Blau-Weiß Klieken Blau-Weiß Klieken 7 3 2 2 18 : 15 +3 11
10. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 8 3 2 3 13 : 16 -3 11
11. SV GW Annaburg SV GW Annaburg 8 3 2 3 11 : 14 -3 11
12. TSV Mosigkau TSV Mosigkau 9 3 2 4 11 : 15 -4 11
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 8 2 3 3 18 : 15 +3 9
14. SV Glückauf Möhlau SV Glückauf Möhlau 8 2 2 4 16 : 18 -2 8
15. TUS Kochstedt TUS Kochstedt 8 2 0 6 14 : 29 -15 6
16. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (N) 8 0 0 8 4 : 33 -29 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf ZeppSV GZ 09 Abtsdorf:TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Victoria WittenbergFC VictoriaVictoria Wittenberg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Eintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIEintracht Elster II:SV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf MöhlauSV Glückauf4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitz9 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/RösSV 1922 Pouch/Rösa:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenSV Allemanni3 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TUS KochstedtTUSTUS Kochstedt:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Blau-Weiß KliekenBlau-Weiß KliekenBWKL 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Glückauf MöhlauSV GlückaufSV Glückauf Möhlau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Wörlitzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV 1922 Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Allemannia JessenSV AllemanniAllemannia Jessen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97abgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Victoria WittenbergVictoria WittenbergFC Victoriaabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV GZ 09 AbtsdorfSV Graf Zeppabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00TSV MosigkauTSV Mosigkau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSVZabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß KliekenBWKLBlau-Weiß Klieken:TUS KochstedtTUS KochstedtTUSabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV GW AnnaburgSV Grün-WeißSV GW Annaburg:Eintracht Elster IIEintracht Elster IIEintr Elster IIabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan